トップ > 2016高校野球・愛知大会

第97回全国高校野球愛知大会

[7月30日] 決勝(30日・岡崎市民)

愛工大名電 2 - 7 東邦

[7月29日] 準決勝

愛工大名電 3 - 1 西尾東
栄徳 0 - 3 東邦

[7月27日] 準々決勝

享栄 2 - 3 東邦
西尾東 9 - 4 大府
栄徳 5 - 0 豊橋中央
愛工大名電 2 - 1 愛知産大三河

[7月25日] 5回戦

愛知啓成 4 - 5 豊橋中央

[7月24日] 5回戦

東邦 8 - 0 時習館
愛知産大三河 5 - 3 誠信
享栄 6 - 2 名古屋国際
愛工大名電 11 - 1 豊川工
栄徳 10 - 0 半田工
西尾東 6 - 5 小坂井
大府 6 - 2 東浦

[7月24日] 4回戦

桜丘 1 - 3 豊橋中央

[7月23日] 4回戦

東邦 9 - 0 東郷
時習館 8 - 1 日進西
愛知産大三河 5 - 0 成章
誠信 9 - 4 名古屋工芸
享栄 8 - 1 岡崎西
碧南 1 - 3 名古屋国際
中京大中京 1 - 7 愛工大名電
一宮 0 - 3 豊川工
中部大春日丘 6 - 7 栄徳
刈谷工 2 - 9 半田工
愛知啓成 9 - 2 岡崎北
桜丘 7 - 7 豊橋中央
西尾東 9 - 1 愛知黎明
小牧南 1 - 4 小坂井
大府 8 - 1 豊田工
碧南工 4 - 11 東浦

[7月22日] 3回戦

大成 3 - 4 東郷
半田 1 - 6 成章
岡崎西 4 - 2 国府
豊川 6 - 10 愛工大名電
栄徳 6 - 5 知立東
岡崎北 5 - 2 横須賀
春日井商 1 - 3 愛知黎明
豊田工 16 - 0 岩倉総合
碧南 8 - 2 中村
名古屋国際 5 - 1
一宮興道 3 - 10 半田工
東浦 13 - 5 名東

[7月21日] 3回戦

中京大中京 8 - 0 吉良
時習館 5 - 2 大同大大同
千種 2 - 8 西尾東
津島北 3 - 4 日進西
愛知啓成 5 - 0 一色
享栄 4 - 2 高蔵寺
東邦 5 - 0 渥美農
愛知 1 - 9 中部大春日丘
名古屋南 0 - 7 誠信
名古屋工芸 8 - 3 東海商
大府 8 - 1 瑞陵
刈谷 3 - 5 一宮
向陽 4 - 10 豊川工
星城 6 - 7 刈谷工
桜丘 7 - 0 愛知産大工
名南工 3 - 9 豊橋中央
愛知産大三河 10 - 0 新城東高作手
小牧南 11 - 4 明和
蒲郡 0 - 3 小坂井
碧南工 5 - 2 豊橋商

[7月18日] 2回戦

新城東 0 - 9 豊川
愛工大名電 9 - 2 至学館
西春 0 - 9 春日井商
名古屋 1 - 2 愛知黎明
岩倉総合 11 - 10 南陽
犬山 2 - 3 大成
東郷 6 - 5 名古屋大谷
佐織工 1 - 4 一宮興道
岡崎北 6 - 4 常滑
横須賀 6 - 2 春日井
天白 0 - 3 碧南
名古屋国際 8 - 0 瀬戸
岡崎商 1 - 8 岡崎西
桜台 3 - 10 国府
半田商 0 - 10 桜丘
春日井工 4 - 8 愛知産大工
安城農林 3 - 5 名古屋南
誠信 4 - 3 新川
栄徳 11 - 0 高浜
知立東 4 - 2 鳴海
豊田工 8 - 5 杏和
富田 0 - 12 半田
豊田南 0 - 7 成章
中部大第一 4 - 7 東浦

[7月17日] 2回戦

瑞陵 6 - 2 豊橋東
名東 5 - 3 瀬戸北総合
豊橋西 2 - 12 日進西
起工 0 - 4
名南工 12 - 9 西尾
名古屋大付 0 - 15 一宮
菊華 0 - 8 小牧南
蒲郡 7 - 4 長久手
豊田北 2 - 3 中村
高蔵寺 10 - 1 津島
大同大大同 4 - 3 小牧
丹羽 5 - 15 吉良
阿久比 0 - 10 中部大春日丘
豊橋南 4 - 7 星城
小坂井 25 - 0 足助
半田農 0 - 17 刈谷工
江南 0 - 7 名古屋工芸
岡崎工 0 - 10 渥美農
時習館 12 - 1 知多翔洋
0 - 6 津島北
豊田大谷 0 - 12 西尾東
愛知工 6 - 8 刈谷
名城大付 0 - 2 向陽
瀬戸窯業 0 - 1 豊川工
新城東高作手 2 - 1 安城学園
碧南工 9 - 3 衣台

[7月16日] 2回戦

尾北 1 - 9 半田工
木曽川 1 - 8 一色
明和 6 - 2 惟信
豊橋商 7 - 6 安城
東海商 16 - 0 加茂丘
豊明 7 - 10 豊橋中央

[7月16日] 1回戦

猿投農林 1 - 11 至学館
一宮商 0 - 7 春日井工
稲沢東 1 - 6 西春
名古屋経大高蔵 1 - 8 誠信
横須賀 10 - 1 一宮工
小牧工 5 - 6 豊田工
山田 2 - 4 岡崎北
安城南 0 - 7 愛工大名電
黄柳野 0 - 9 岩倉総合
南陽 2 - 1 菊里
同朋 7 - 11 春日井
桜台 13 - 2 日本福祉大付
名古屋南 11 - 4 緑丘商
豊橋工 3 - 6 安城農林
一宮興道 14 - 7 半田東
杏和 3 - 0 海翔
松平 2 - 4 佐織工
新川 3 - 2 愛知商
守山 1 - 10 国府
愛知産大工 7 - 0 安城東

[7月15日] 1回戦

旭野 1 - 2 春日井商
豊川 12 - 2 豊田
津島東 2 - 3 岡崎西
常滑 11 - 1 武豊
東海学園 0 - 6 蒲郡

[7月14日] 1回戦

名古屋工 2 - 4 名城大付
名古屋大谷 5 - 2 美和
長久手 9 - 8 蒲郡東
星城 5 - 3 昭和
小牧南 8 - 1 岡崎学園
時習館 2 - 1 南山
名南工 9 - 1 刈谷北
清林館 2 - 4 鳴海
一宮南 7 - 12 瀬戸
高浜 13 - 1 豊野
新城東 4 - 2 大府東
内海 0 - 10 岡崎商
尾西 0 - 8 中部大第一
愛知黎明 14 - 0 新城
豊田高専 1 - 9 菊華
豊田西 4 - 8 碧南
岡崎城西 5 - 6 碧南工
鶴城丘 5 - 8 津島北
大成 4 - 3 東海

[7月10日] 1回戦

犬山 12 - 2 御津
東郷 8 - 1 愛知総合工科
知多翔洋 5 - 2 春日井西
12 - 5 名古屋商・西陵
半田 5 - 3 知立
豊田南 6 - 5 三好
成章 8 - 0 一宮北
松蔭 0 - 1 江南
名古屋工芸 10 - 0 岡崎東
日進 2 - 9 天白
一宮西 2 - 6 名古屋国際
起工 6 - 5 旭丘
海陽中教校 7 - 9 愛知工
杜若 2 - 8 刈谷
栄徳 8 - 1 豊丘
岩津 0 - 7 知立東
豊橋南 21 - 0 三谷水産
半田商 2 - 1 科技学園豊田
桜丘 10 - 0 福江
幸田 1 - 2 西尾
名古屋 8 - 1 犬山南
稲沢 0 - 11 衣台
東浦 10 - 2 岡崎
名古屋経大市邨 5 - 6 富田
10 - 0 東海南
向陽 6 - 2 名古屋市工
地域のニュース
愛知
岐阜
三重
静岡
長野
福井
滋賀
石川
富山
地方選挙

Search | 検索